- Pick sheet AUTOMATICALLY LOCKS when DEADLINE has passed.
- Late predictions CANNOT be made after the pick sheet has locked.
- Make sure you have a pick for EVERY GAME.
- Always click the SAVE BUTTON at bottom to submit your picks.
- Log in to REVISE your predictions at anytime up until the deadline.
- CURRENT and MOST RECENT pick sheets are presented below.
- If NO PREDICTIONS are displayed, picks have not been submitted.
- POINTS AWARDED are displayed on right side of the pick sheet.
- Click the PIE SYMBOL for each game to see predictions and earned points for all Challengers.
- Click any Challenger’s HANDLE NAME to see their full set of predictions and earned points.
Remember, there are five (5) ways to earn points:
- 20 points for predicting the Exact Score of a game.
- 10 points for predicting the Winning Team & Point Difference, but not the exact score.
- 10 points for predicting the Winning Team & Points Scored by One team.
- 7 points for only correctly predicting the Winning Team.
- 3 points for only correctly predicting the Number of Points Scored by one of the teams.
Below are all the predictions for PrinTs Andrew.
Only matches and bonus questions that can't be changed are shown here.
Madness 1 | ||||||||||
Mar 20, 2024 | ||||||||||
6:00 pm | [Connecticut Huskies] | - | [Stetson Hatters] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Florida Atlantic Owls] | - | [Northwestern Wildcats] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[UConn/Stetson Winner] | - | *[FL Atl/NW Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [San Diego State Aztecs] | - | [Alabama Birmingham Blazers] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Auburn Tigers] | - | [Yale Bulldogs] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[San Diego St/UAB Winner] | - | *[Auburn/Yale Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Brigham Young Cougars] | - | [Duquesne Dukes] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Illinois Fighting Illini] | - | [Morehead State Eagles] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[BYU/Duquesne Winner] | - | *[IL/Morehead Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Washington State Cougars] | - | [Drake Bulldogs] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Iowa State Cyclones] | - | [South Dakota State Jackrabbits] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[WA St/Drake Winner] | - | *[IA St/S Dak St Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Houston Cougars] | - | [Longwood Lancers] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Nebraska Cornhuskers] | - | [Texas A&M Aggies] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[Houston/Longwood Winner] | - | *[Neb/TX A&M Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Wisconsin Badgers] | - | [James Madison Dukes] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Duke Blue Devils] | - | [Vermont Catamounts] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[Wis/James Madison Winner] | - | *[Duke/Vermont Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Texas Tech Red Raiders] | - | [North Carolina State Wolfpack] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Kentucky Wildcats] | - | [Oakland Golden Grizzlies] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[TX Tch/NC St Winner] | - | *[KY/Oakland Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Florida Gators] | - | *[Boise/CO Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Marquette Golden Eagles] | - | [Western Kentucky Hilltoppers] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[FL/Boise/CO Winner] | - | *[Marq/W KY Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Purdue Boilermakers] | - | *[Mont St/Grambling Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Utah State Aggies] | - | [Texas Christian Horned Frogs] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[Purdue/Mont St/Grambling Winner] | - | *[UT St/TCU Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Gonzaga Bulldogs] | - | [McNeese State Cowboys] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Kansas Jayhawks] | - | [Samford Bulldogs] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[Gonzaga/McNeese Winner] | - | *[Kansas/Samford Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [South Carolina Gamecocks] | - | [Oregon Ducks] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Creighton Bluejays] | - | [Akron Zips] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[S Car/Oregon Winner] | - | *[Creighton/Akron Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Texas Longhorns] | - | *[Virginia/Colorado St Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Tennessee Volunteers] | - | [St Peter's Peacocks] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[TX/VA/CO St Winner] | - | *[TN/St Peters Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [North Carolina Tarheels] | - | *[Howard/Wagner Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Mississippi State Bulldogs] | - | [Michigan State Spartans] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[NC/Howard/Wagner Winner] | - | *[MS St/Mich St Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [St Mary's Gales] | - | [Grand Canyon Antelopes] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Alabama Crimson Tide] | - | [Charleston Cougars] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[St Marys/Grand Canyon Winner] | - | *[AL/Charleston Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Clemson Tigers] | - | [New Mexico Lobos] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Baylor Bears] | - | [Colgate Raiders] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[Clemson/New Mexico Winner] | - | *[Baylor/Colgate Winner] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Dayton Flyers] | - | [Nevada Wolfpack] | |||||||
6:00 pm | [Arizona Wildcats] | - | [Long Beach State 49ers] | |||||||
6:00 pm | *[Dayton/Nevada Winner] | - | *[AZ/Long Beach St Winner] |